Najlepszy Podający w III Edycji Amatorskich Rozgrywek Piłki Nożnej Halowej Let's Move

I RUNDA II REUNDA
Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Drużyna ASYSTY PART GROUP IMPERIAL ARMED ORT ITM IDALIA KOMANDOR KOMBUD PART GROUP IMPERIAL ARMED ORT ITM IDALIA KOMANDOR KOMBUD
1 Daniel Czachor ARMED ORT 9       2   1 1         1 1 3
2 Sławomir Łyżwiński ITM 7     2     1 1   1     1   1
  Konrad Wodzyński ARMED ORT 7           2 2   2   1      
  Wojciech Urbaniak ARMED ORT 7         1   1       2   1 2
5 Hubert Musiał PART GROUP 6       2 1 3                
  Karol Podsiadły KOMBUD 6         2 2           2    
7 Paweł Płatos PART GROUP 5   1                 4      
  Hubert Jaśkiewicz KOMANDOR 5       1     1 1     1 1    
  Paweł Podymniak ARMED ORT 5       1     1       2     1
10 Sebastian Nadolski PART GROUP 4           1             1 2
  Andrzej Słomski PART GROUP 4   1         1           1 1
  Marcin Krakowiak PART GROUP 4       1 1   1           1  
  Łukasz Barczyk ITM 4             1   1     1   1
  Mariusz Kiepas ARMED ORT 4           1             2 1
15 Paweł Suwała PART GROUP 3             2       1      
  Rafał Stępień PART GROUP 3           2 1              
  Mariusz Głogowski KOMANDOR 3         1         1   1    
  Jarosław Gawin IMPERIAL 3           1             1 1
  Tomasz Kucharski ARMED ORT 3           1 1           1  
  Jakub Bobkiewicz ARMED ORT 3         2           1      
21 Rafał Pomagalski PART GROUP 2                         2  
  Karol Pluta PART GROUP 2             1   1          
  Łukasz Mirkowski KOMBUD 2           2                
  Jakub Kownacki KOMBUD 2               2            
  Rafał Cholewa KOMANDOR 2               1     1      
  Tomasz Latosek KOMANDOR 2                       2    
  Robert Kosior ITM 2               1       1    
  Mateusz Sadowski ITM 2           1 1              
  Mariusz Łyżwiński IMPERIAL 2           1               1
  Szymon Matejek IMPERIAL 2               1         1  
  Kamil Kępczyk IDALIA 2 1                         1
  Paweł Pilarek IDALIA 2           1     1          
  Sebastian Imiołek IDALIA 2           2                
34 Marcin Ziętek PART GROUP 1                           1
  Karol Krajewski KOMBUD 1                 1          
  Paweł Smogala KOMBUD 1           1                
  Michał Błaszczyk KOMBUD 1                     1      
  Sławomir Latosek KOMANDOR 1         1                  
  Mirosław Sułek KOMANDOR 1       1                    
  Marcin Kilianek ITM 1         1                  
  Marcin Wójcik ITM 1     1                      
  Rafał Nowak ITM 1                         1  
  Jacek Mazur ITM 1 1                          
  Sylwester Maciaszczyk ITM 1     1                      
  Maciej Dylowicz IMPERIAL 1                     1      
  Michał Towarek IMPERIAL 1             1              
  Kamil Miziński IMPERIAL 1                     1      
  Jędrzej Ludwikowski IDALIA 1                           1
  Rafał Górka IDALIA 1                   1        
  Emil Zugaj IDALIA 1 1                          
  Andrzej Abramczyk ARMED ORT 1             1