Najlepszy Podający w IX Edycji Amatorskich Rozgrywek Piłki Nożnej Let's Move

Miejsce

Imię i Nazwisko

Drużyna

ASYSTY

PART GROUP

TRANSMIK

ELDAM

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

IMPERIAL

IDALIA

KOMANDOR

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

PART GROUP

TRANSMIK

ELDAM

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

IMPERIAL

IDALIA

KOMANDOR

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

Stanisław Galiński

TRANSMIK

15

     

1

6

 

4

       

1

     

3

2

Marcin Krakowiak

PART GROUP

8

           

1

1

   

4

 

2

     
 

Konrad Tarka

IDALIA

8

1

1

1

1

   

4

                 

4

Damian Pawłowski

IMPERIAL

7

 

2

       

2

 

1

 

2

         
 

Przemysław Pałys

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

7

   

2

1

1

 

1

   

1

 

1

       

6

Dariusz Rysiewski

PART GROUP

6

     

1

   

4

         

1

     
 

Mateusz Mazurek

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

6

 

1

1

 

1

 

2

   

1

           

8

Paweł Płatos

PART GROUP

5

         

2

       

2

     

1

 
 

Paweł Suwała

PART GROUP

5

         

1

1

         

1

 

2

 
 

Rafał Górka

IDALIA

5

 

2

3

                         

11

Mariusz Górka

TRANSMIK

4

           

3

           

1

   
 

Tomasz Krzysztofik

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

4

1

     

1

1

1

                 
 

Tomasz Latała

IMPERIAL

4

   

1

   

1

2

                 
 

Mateusz Trzosek

IMPERIAL

4

   

3

     

1

                 
 

Emil Zugaj

IDALIA

4

   

2

       

1

 

1

           

16

Rafał Stępień

PART GROUP

3

 

1

     

1

       

1

         
 

Michał Jędrzejewski

ELDAM

3

           

2

1

               
 

Mariusz Krzemiński

ELDAM

3

         

1

1

         

1

     
 

Paweł Turbiarz

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

3

   

1

 

1

 

1

                 
 

Kamil Szast

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

3

   

3

                         
 

Michał Kot

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

3

1

1

       

1

                 
 

Tomasz Figarski

IMPERIAL

3

   

1

     

1

 

1

             
 

Piotr Kępas

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

3

         

3

                   
 

Radosław Adamczyk

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

3

1

 

1

     

1

                 

25

Hubert Musiał

PART GROUP

2

 

1

                       

1

 
 

Damian Gołąbek

TRANSMIK

2

       

1

                   

1

 

Mateusz Turczyk

TRANSMIK

2

     

2

                       
 

Rafał Jaworski

TRANSMIK

2

           

1

           

1

   
 

Dominik Jędrzekjewski

ELDAM

2

               

2

             
 

Robert Mleczkowski

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

2

1

                       

1

   
 

Michał Dylowicz

IMPERIAL

2

   

2

                         
 

Szymon Ludwikowski

IDALIA

2

1

1

                           
 

Paweł Sułek

KOMANDOR

2

               

2

             

34

Robert Musiał

PART GROUP

1

           

1

                 
 

Łukasz Walkiewicz

TRANSMIK

1

   

1

                         
 

Jan Gliński

TRANSMIK

1

       

1

                     
 

Sławomir Walnik

TRANSMIK

1

   

1

                         
 

Kamil Szatan

ELDAM

1

       

1

                     
 

Kamil Poneta

ELDAM

1

       

1

                     
 

Mateusz Lipka

ELDAM

1

           

1

                 
 

Patryk Leszczyński

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

             

1

               
 

Artur Obłękowski

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

                         

1

   
 

Paweł Skrok

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

   

1

                         
 

Artur Rola

IMPERIAL

1

                   

1

         
 

Mariusz Łyżwiński

IMPERIAL

1

             

1

               
 

Mariusz Głowacki

KOMANDOR

1

     

1

                       
 

Tobiasz Skopek

KOMANDOR

1

   

1

                         
 

Hubert Głogowski

KOMANDOR

1

                   

1

         
 

Mateusz Gwarek

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

           

1

                 
 

Lesław Pustuł

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

                     

1

       
 

Bartłomiej Różalski

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

   

1

                         
 

Tomasz Trzosek

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

1