Najlepszy Strzelec w IV Edycji Amatorskich Rozgrywek Piłki Nożnej Let's Move

Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Drużyna BRAMKI AWANGARDA AZMET PART GROUP IMPERIAL IDALIA EKOIDEA KOMANDOR POCZTA AWANGARDA AZMET PART GROUP IMPERIAL IDALIA EKOIDEA KOMANDOR POCZTA
1 Rafał Stępień PART GROUP 26 6 1     3 4   2       3   3   4
2 Konrad Słomka AZMET 25 5   1 1 3   1   9       2   3  
3 Marcin Krakowiak PART GROUP 15 2 1   1 1 4 3         1       2
4 Konrad Nogaj IMPERIAL 13 2 1 1   1 1 3 1     2     1    
5 Mirosław Sułek KOMANDOR 12 4   2 2           1     3      
6 Maciej Nowocień IDALIA 11 3             2 4 1         1  
7 Tomasz Górczyński EKOIDEA 10 3     1     3 2               1
8 Hubert Musiał PART GROUP 9 3     1     1 1       1   1   1
  Paweł Pilarek IDALIA 9 4 1         1 2             1  
  Mateusz Turczyk EKOIDEA 9 4     2 1     1     1          
  Modest Górniak EKOIDEA 9 2   2 1 2           1         1
9 Patryk Sadkowski POCZTA 8 1 1 1 1   2 1       1          
  Paweł Płatos PART GROUP 8 3 2         1             1   1
  Szymon Ludwikowski IDALIA 8 1 2   1   1   1   1         1  
10 Krzysztof Zdziechowski IMPERIAL 7 4   1         2                
  Michał Towarek IMPERIAL 7         1   1 1     2         2
  Emil Derleta AWANGARDA 7     1 2 1   2 1                
11 Emil Zugaj POCZTA 6 1           2       1 2        
  Sławomir Latosek KOMANDOR 6               1 4       1      
12 Tomasz Latała IMPERIAL 5   1     1   1 1               1
  Mateusz Popłoński EKOIDEA 5 2       2   1                  
  Wojciech Łabuński AZMET 5 4       1                      
  Łukasz Sasin AZMET 5 1               1       1   2  
13 Andrzej Nowocień AZMET 4 1       2   1                  
  Paweł Król AZMET 4         1   1   1           1  
14 Rafał Górka POCZTA 3 1         1               1    
  Hubert Jaśkiewicz KOMANDOR 3         1       1 1            
  Tomasz Latos KOMANDOR 3 1               2              
  Mariusz Łyżwiński IMPERIAL 3   1     1   1                  
  Jędrzej Ludwikowski IDALIA 3 1     1         1              
  Michał Kucharski EKOIDEA 3         1   1 1                
15 Paweł Płatos POCZTA 2 1 1                            
  Maciej Zieliński POCZTA 2         1             1        
  Paweł Suwała PART GROUP 2             1 1                
  Ryszard Woźniak KOMANDOR 2                 1       1      
  Michał Socha KOMANDOR 2         2                      
  Wojciech Wolsztyl KOMANDOR 2 1             1                
  Krzysztof Figarski IDALIA 2                 2              
  Rafał Kowalczyk EKOIDEA 2         1   1                  
  Tomasz Olek EKOIDEA 2 2                              
  Łukasz Dryja AZMET 2 1                           1  
  Artur Obłękowski AZMET 2       1         1              
  Artur Ziemnicki  AWANGARDA 2     1       1                  
16 Sebastian Blejsz POCZTA 1             1                  
  Konrad Chomicz PART GROUP 1 1                              
  Andrzej Słomski PART GROUP 1                               1
  Robert Musiał PART GROUP 1   1                            
  Marcin Skoczylas PART GROUP 1       1                        
  Mariusz Głogowski KOMANDOR 1                         1      
  Rafał Żurowski KOMANDOR 1                   1            
  Łukasz Latała IMPERIAL 1 1                              
  Paweł Gajownik IMPERIAL 1             1                  
  Kamil Kępczyk IDALIA 1                 1              
  Robert Tomczyk EKOIDEA 1       1                        
  Jakub Dobrowolski EKOIDEA 1 1                              
  Grzegorz Brzuzy AZMET 1         1                      
  Paweł Wydra AZMET 1     1                          
  Łukasz AWANGARDA 1     1                          
  Maciej Kapusta AWANGARDA 1               1                
  Adrian Chmielewski AWANGARDA 1               1                
  Piotr Pogodziński AWANGARDA 1                         1