Najlepszy Strzelec w IX Edycji Amatorskich Rozgrywek Piłki Nożnej Let's Move

Miejsce

Imię i Nazwisko

Drużyna

BRAMKI

PART GROUP

TRANSMIK

ELDAM

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

IMPERIAL

IDALIA

KOMANDOR

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

PART GROUP

TRANSMIK

ELDAM

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

IMPERIAL

IDALIA

KOMANDOR

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

Damian Gołąbek

TRANSMIK

27

2

   

3

5

1

8

       

2

     

6

2

Mateusz Mazurek

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

16

   

6

 

1

1

3

1

 

2

     

2

   

3

Przemysław Pałys

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

16

3

 

1

1

2

 

4

   

1

 

3

 

1

   

4

Mariusz Górka

TRANSMIK

12

   

2

3

2

2

1

       

1

 

1

   
 

Konrad Nogaj

IMPERIAL

12

 

1

6

     

4

1

               
 

Konrad Tarka

IDALIA

12

1

2

5

 

1

 

1

2

               

7

Marcin Krakowiak

PART GROUP

11

   

2

   

2

 

2

   

1

 

3

 

1

 

8

Rafał Stępień

PART GROUP

10

 

1

       

2

     

5

 

1

 

1

 
 

Mateusz Turczyk

TRANSMIK

10

   

2

2

   

2

           

3

 

1

 

Mateusz Trzosek

IMPERIAL

10

 

1

       

2

 

1

 

2

     

4

 

11

Paweł Płatos

PART GROUP

7

 

1

       

2

     

1

 

2

 

1

 
 

Emil Zugaj

IDALIA

7

2

1

 

2

   

1

1

               
 

Mateusz Gwarek

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

7

   

3

     

1

   

2

 

1

       

14

Hubert Musiał

PART GROUP

6

   

1

   

1

           

2

 

2

 
 

Stanisław Galiński

TRANSMIK

6

1

 

2

 

2

 

1

                 
 

Przemysław Padewski

ELDAM

6

 

2

   

1

2

 

1

               
 

Tomasz Krzysztofik

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

6

2

1

3

                         
 

Damian Pawłowski

IMPERIAL

6

 

2

       

1

     

1

     

2

 
 

Szymon Ludwikowski

IDALIA

6

   

2

     

3

   

1

           
 

Rafał Górka

IDALIA

6

2

1

1

 

1

 

1

                 

21

Michał Kot

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

5

 

2

1

     

1

           

1

   
 

Mirosław Sułek

KOMANDOR

5

     

1

           

4

         

23

Andrzej Słomski

PART GROUP

4

   

2

                 

2

     
 

Dariusz Rysiewski

PART GROUP

4

 

2

     

1

1

                 
 

Sebastian Nadolski

PART GROUP

4

   

1

     

1

1

   

1

         
 

Michał Jędrzejewski

ELDAM

4

       

1

   

1

2

             
 

Robert Mleczkowski

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

4

   

3

 

1

                     
 

Paweł Płatos

IDALIA

4

 

1

3

                         
 

Bartłomiej Różalski

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

4

1

 

1

 

1

           

1

       

30

Paweł Skrok

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

3

1

1

   

1

                     
 

Artur Rola

IMPERIAL

3

   

1

     

1

     

1

         
 

Tomasz Latała

IMPERIAL

3

   

1

     

1

 

1

             
 

Michał Towarek

IMPERIAL

3

 

1

1

         

1

             
 

Michał Dylowicz

IMPERIAL

3

         

2

               

1

 
 

Michał Pietrzak

KOMANDOR

3

   

2

 

1

                     
 

Lesław Pustuł

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

3

   

2

     

1

                 

37

Robert Musiał

PART GROUP

2

   

1

     

1

                 
 

Paweł Suwała

PART GROUP

2

     

2

                       
 

Wojciech Krycia

PART GROUP

2

   

1

                     

1

 
 

Andrzej Kupidura

TRANSMIK

2

       

1

               

1

   
 

Sławomir Walnik

TRANSMIK

2

                     

1

 

1

   
 

Paweł Turbiarz

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

2

 

1

         

1

               
 

Przemysław Szyber

IMPERIAL

2

     

1

   

1

                 

44

Łukasz Walkiewicz

TRANSMIK

1

       

1

                     
 

Rafał Jaworski

TRANSMIK

1

           

1

                 
 

Damian Płaskowiński

ELDAM

1

                       

1

     
 

Piotr Płokita

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

       

1

                     
 

Macij Machnio

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

                 

1

           
 

Kamil Szast

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

         

1

                   
 

Jakub Dobrowolski

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

             

1

               
 

Paweł Skóra

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

           

1

                 
 

Robert Masłowski

FOOTBALL ACADEMY

1

           

1

                 
 

Mariusz Łyżwiński

IMPERIAL

1

   

1

                         
 

Tomasz Figarski

IMPERIAL

1

           

1

                 
 

Mariusz Dylowicz

IMPERIAL

1

         

1

                   
 

Krzysztof Figarski

IDALIA

1

                 

1

           
 

Rafał Colewa

KOMANDOR

1

               

1

             
 

Paweł Świtka

KOMANDOR

1

                   

1

         
 

Hubert Głogowski

KOMANDOR

1

               

1

             
 

Piotr Kępas

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

     

1

                       
 

Radosław Adamczyk

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

   

1

                         
 

Sebastian Kopeć

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

       

1

                     
 

Tomasz Trzosek

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

                     

1

       
 

Tomasz Zagórski

KACZMAREK ELECTRIC

1

                 

1