Najlepszy Strzelec w XI Edycji Amatorskich Rozgrywek Piłki Nożnej Let's Move

Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Drużyna BRAMKI PART GROUP KOMBUD EBC IMPERIAL AG CENTRUM RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI EKOIDEA SĘDZIOWIE PART GROUP KOMBUD EBC IMPERIAL AG CENTRUM RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI EKOIDEA SĘDZIOWIE
1 Mateusz Trzosek IMPERIAL 15 3       4 2 3 1   1         1  
2 Jakub Kornacki KOMBUD 14 1   4 1   1 3 1           2 1  
3 Dariusz Piasek RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 12 1 5     3         1         2  
4 Karol Krajewski KOMBUD 11     2 1 3 1   2             2  
5 Artur Sanecki AG CENTRUM 9 2 2 2 2         1              
  Kamil Kaczmarczyk EKOIDEA 9 1 1 1     1   1       2   2    
7 Sylwester Wilczek AG CENTRUM 8   2 2 1       2 1              
8 Hubert Musiał PART GROUP 7   2     2 1 2                  
  Rafał Stępień PART GROUP 7   1     2 2   1         1      
  Konrad Nogaj IMPERIAL 7 1 1     3     1             1  
  Łukasz Buzor AG CENTRUM 7 1 1 1     1 1 1 1              
  Sebastian Amanowicz EKOIDEA 7 1   2   2     1   1            
  Mateusz Turczyk EKOIDEA 7   2 1     1   1   1       1    
14 Łukasz Chrzanowski KOMBUD 6     1   2   1         1   1    
15 Andrzej Słomski PART GROUP 5     1     1         2   1      
  Michał Kot EBC 5 3       1       1              
17 Wojciech Wiśniewski PART GROUP 4     1   1 1 1                  
  Marcin Krakowiak PART GROUP 4                     2   2      
  Mariusz Wielocha RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 4   1     2         1            
  Łukasz Wieczorek RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 4   1     1   1     1            
  Maciej Posuniak  SĘDZIOWIE 4 1       2   1                  
22 Paweł Płatos PART GROUP 3       1 1 1                    
  Tomasz Tabor KOMBUD 3 2             1                
  Tomasz Krzysztofik   EBC 3 1               2              
  Mirosław Sułek EBC 3         2       1              
  Damian Pawłowski IMPERIAL 3   1               1         1  
  Dominik Wólczyński IMPERIAL 3   2     1                      
  Tomasz Latała IMPERIAL 3 1       1 1                    
  Dawid Biesiadecki AG CENTRUM 3   2   1                        
  Paweł Stefaniuk RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 3   1   1     1                  
  Karol Żabicki EKOIDEA 3 1                 1       1    
  Daniel Kalbarczyk SĘDZIOWIE 3   1   2                        
33 Robert Musiał PART GROUP 2           2                    
  Robert Mleczkowski PART GROUP 2         1   1                  
  Wojciech Krycia PART GROUP 2   1                     1      
  Maciej Jakubowski KOMBUD 2       2                        
  Filip Michaluk EBC 2             2                  
  Paweł Turbiarz EBC 2         1   1                  
  Mateusz Popłoński EKOIDEA 2 1     1                        
  Emil Zugaj EKOIDEA 2               2                
  Paweł Sobieraj  SĘDZIOWIE 2         1   1                  
42 Paweł Korycki PART GROUP 1                         1      
  Maksymilian Szczygielski KOMBUD 1       1                        
  Patryk Kruk KOMBUD 1       1                        
  Maciej Zając KOMBUD 1 1                              
  Oskar zając KOMBUD 1           1                    
  Krok KOMBUD 1         1                      
  Sławomir Latosek EBC 1 1                              
  Tobiasz Latosek EBC 1         1                      
  Kamil Szast EBC 1   1                            
  Jakub Dobrowolski   EBC 1   1                            
  Michał Towarek IMPERIAL 1   1                            
  Mariusz Łyżwiński IMPERIAL 1   1                            
  Maciej Dylowicz IMPERIAL 1 1                              
  Gajewski IMPERIAL 1                   1            
  Łukasz Zbroszczyk AG CENTRUM 1           1                    
  Mariusz Potemski   RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 1   1                            
  Andrzej Gaździński RATOWNICY MEDYCZNI 1             1                  
  Hubert Jaśkiewicz EKOIDEA 1       1                        
  Jakub Banaszek EKOIDEA 1 1                              
  Tomasz Olek EKOIDEA 1                   1            
  Krzysztof Szeliga EKOIDEA 1                       1        
  Kruk  SĘDZIOWIE 1         1                      
  Adrian Woźniak SĘDZIOWIE 1       1                        
  Karol Czyż SĘDZIOWIE 1 1